Veulens 2022

Veulens 2022

Overzicht van de geregistreerde veulens 2022.

naam geslacht geb. datum vader moeder moedersvader fokker
Bella v. Klein Klooster merrie 08-02 Elbo Roaske Eros R. Kamps 
Markus v. Klein Klooster hengst 11-02 Maistro Polo v.d. Pasop Myrna v. Klein Klooster Elbo R. Kamps 
Charly v. Stal Terpstra merrie 14-02 Epke Cindy Droomwals R. Terpstra 
Op de Heegswal Lydia merrie 01-03 Löwenkönig Esperança Extase C. Dekker  
Estorik hengst 02-03 Estobar NRW Izzinia Erik-T J. de Witte 
Boekhorst Bendecido hengst 22-03 Boudewijn Woberlina II Osmium G.A. Smit 
Frieda v. Klein Klooster merrie 23-03 Maistro Polo v.d. Pasop Alida Gregor R. Kamps 
Boekhorst Senhora merrie 09-04 Elius Boekhorst Barones Borre G.A. Smit 
Fleur B v. Vredenheim merrie 11-04 Maximus v. Vredenheim Femke B Fambo W.A. Brinkman 
Hiskina v. Oldambt merrie 13-04 Owen SL Ekina Emko van Boukemaheerd Gemeente Oldambt 
Alexandra v.d. Pasop merrie 15-04 Rio Brigitta Extase comb. Hiemstra/ v.d. Veen 
Easton hengst 18-04 Elgar Mette Meinhold C.M. de Nijs 
Minke merrie 20-04 Lauriner Donna Tristan-B P. Kuipers 
Melle v.d. Blyckeheerd hengst 29-04 Maximus v. Vredenheim Isabel van ’t Laureijnehof Frits van ’t Rietenhof H.H.L. Werkman 
Maartje merrie 30-04 Maistro Polo v.d. Pasop Aurelia Herbert J.C. v.d. Vlugt 
Boris v. Stal de Heerlickheit hengst 07-05 Boudewijn Jonkvrouw v.d. Wilhelminahoeve Teun v.d. Wilhelminahoeve M. Bouman-Schraal 
Loraine W merrie 07-05 Löwenkönig Emma v.d. Hamsterborg Erik-T E. Wierenga 
Ewoud hengst 08-05 Elbo Tatiana Extase H. Tanis 
Mila v.d.  Blyckeheerd merrie 14-05 Maximus v. Vredenheim Irene van de Blyckeheerd Robert van ’t Clerckshof H.H.L Werkman 
Eros Junior van ’t Heijk hengst 15-05 Eros Festina Lancelot G.P.M.M. Tacken 
Lauran van ’t Heijk hengst 17-05 Lauriner Elisa Mats G.P.M.M Tacken 
Edin Edeson v.h. Bronsveld hengst 24-05 Ede Skovkant’s Jade Hojbak’s Paztinak S. van Kammen 
Lokwinsk hengst 25-05 Lauriner Bonheur Meinhold H.F. Cnossen 
Brunette Dreamer merrie 25-05 Castor II v.d. Catshoeve Diva Dreamer Desperados T.F.C. Tepper-Drenth 
Luna-Kina v. Oldambt merrie 06-06 Owen SL Zokina van Oldambt Herbert Gemeente Oldambt 
Maistro Mono hengst 09-06 Maistro Polo v.d. Pasop Chanelle Borre R. Pronk 
Melle v.d. Houw hengst 16-06 Maximus v. Vredenheim Sentana Geronimo D. van Huis 
Op de Heegswal Lodewijk hengst 16-06 Löwenkönig Adina Emko van Boukemaheerd C. Dekker 
Zoey v.d. Hamsterborg merrie 17-06 Löwenkönig Bregtje Bascal H.L. Wiersema 
Xena Bel merrie 18-06 Maximus v. Vredenheim Annabel van de Catshoeve Casanova Boy K. Wijnja 
L Pullaway hengst 19-06 Lauriner Izara Elgar C.W. Schaap 
Eling merrie 24-06 Epke Marieke Bascal M. de Bruin-Kuipers 
Ruud hengst 12-07 Rieu Fanny Eros A. v. den Brink-van Dijk 
Rivanna merrie 15-07 Rio Gerline Gerlinus G. Scheepstra-Zwart